Endorsers

It's time for a change

We endorse Rebecca Otto for Governor

Join us!

A few of Rebecca's hundreds of endorsers

ENDORSE REBECCA   DONATE TO REBECCA

More than 900 Minnesotans have endorsed Rebecca Otto for Governor. Here's who we are. Tweet This

Thumbs up!

 

Rebecca's early endorsers

 

Fekade Abebe Saint Paul MN
John Abraham Saint Paul MN
Shukri Abukar Richfield MN
Thomas Achartz Minnetonka MN
Stuart Ackman Long Lake MN
Mary Adams Maplewood MN
Rebecca Adams Wichita KS
Robert Aderhold Edina MN
Sandy Ahlstrom Excelsior MN
Tom Ahlstrom Excelsior MN
Fahmo Ahmed Minneapolis MN
Dennis Alanen Roseville MN
Mohamed Ali Eden Prairie MN
Ben Allard Shakopee MN
Blair Allen Mendota Heights MN
Connor Allen Mendota Heights MN
Michelle Allen Mendota Heights MN
Paul Allen Minneapolis MN
Ryan Allen Minneapolis MN
Linda Amrein Stillwater MN
Gary  Anderson Duluth MN
Sigurd Anderson Lake City MN
Laurel Anderson Marine on Saint Croix MN
Joyce Anderson Minnetonka MN
Todd Anderson Roseville MN
Angela Anderson Stillwater MN
Gordon Andersson Saint Paul MN
Geoffrey Andres Minneapolis MN
Lori Andresen Duluth MN
Mary Androff Marine on Saint Croix MN
Nancy Androff New Brighton MN
Mary Arneson Lakeville MN
Don Arnosti Saint Paul MN
Meg Arnosti Saint Paul MN
Reed Aronow Saint Paul MN
Anne Auten Saint Paul MN
Barry Babcock Laporte MN
Kristin Bahner Maple Grove MN
John Baird Oak Park Heights MN
Ian Bakke Saint Paul MN
Burr Baldwin Stillwater MN
Kim Baldwin Stillwater MN
Sami Banat Saint Paul MN
Robert Barclay Minneapolis MN
Abdi Barkat Saint Paul MN
Brandon Barker Fridley MN
Iris Bauermeister Mahtomedi MN
Colleen Beagan Saint Paul MN
Carol Becker Minneapolis MN
Scott Becker   MN
Judy Beckers Northfield MN
Margaret Behrens Maplewood MN
Janice Beliveau Alexandria MN
Hazel Anne Bellamy St. Paul MN
Rena Benedict Forest Lake MN
Lori Benson   MN
Judy Berger Carlos MN
David Bergerud Babbitt MN
Ryan Bergquist Arden Hills MN
Cathy Bernard Woodbury MN
Dick Bernard Woodbury MN
Carl Berwald Minneapolis MN
Yafiet Bezabih   MN
Jeremy Bierlein Eagan MN
Mike Biever Saint Paul MN
Bonnie Bina Alexandria MN
Bruce Bina Alexandria MN
Bruce Bina Alexandria MN
Sharon Binger Stillwater MN
Suzanne Birch Faribault MN
Judy Bjorke Minneapolis MN
Robert Bjorke Minneapolis MN
Carla Blumberg Duluth MN
Marian Bodin Minneapolis MN
Rick Boeke Minneapolis MN
Neil Boerboom Minneapolis MN
Leigh Boettner-Johnson Forest Lake MN
Pete Boisclair Saint Paul MN
Joseph Bollettieri St. Louis Park MN
Malcolm Bolton Clitherall MN
Megan Bond International Falls MN
Kristin Boorsma Edina MN
Jason Borden White Bear Lake MN
Dan Bourgeois Minneapolis MN
Jon Boylan Saint Paul MN
Erin Bradley Saint Paul MN
M. Brakke Minneapolis MN
Karen Bramer Savage MN
Tom Brass Stillwater MN
Valerie Bresin Forest Lake MN
Joanne Broady Minneapolis MN
Phillip Brooks White Bear Lake MN
Amy Browning Stillwater MN
Chris Browning Stillwater MN
Carolyn Brunner Lino Lakes MN
Ken Bueckers Brooklyn Center MN
Julie Bunn Lake Elmo MN
Linda Busklein Eden Prairie MN
John Bussjaeger Roseville MN
Travis Calef New Hope MN
Kevin Callahan Minneapolis MN
Janelle Camp Minnetonka MN
Caleb Campbell Bemidji/White Bear Lake MN
Wayland Campbell West St. Paul MN
Hunter Cantrell Savage MN
Lisa Capell   MN
Steve Capko Golden Valley MN
Ruth Carlson Eagan MN
Jonathan Carlson Minneapolis MN
Jonathan Carlson Saint Cloud MN
Polly Carlson-Voiles Ely MN
Rosemary Carpenter Hopkins MN
Thomas Castonguay Kelliher MN
Philip Castrovinci Rochester MN
Carolyn Ceronsky Lino Lakes MN
Charles Ceronsky Lino Lakes MN
Faith Chapman Minneapolis MN
Matthew Chapman Nyack NY
Steven Chatterton Vadnais Heights MN
Carol j Cheeseman Glenwood MN
Vicki Christensen Alexandria MN
Gene Christensen Bloomington MN
JJ Christensen Coon Rapids MN
Gene Christenson Saint Paul MN
Jaci Christenson White Bear Lake MN
Judy Chucker St Louis Park MN
Trevor Church Minnetonka MN
Catrina Ciccone Saint Paul MN
Richard Clark West St Paul MN
Tom Clarke Minneapolis MN
Gary Clements Saint Paul MN
Jane Clements Saint Paul MN
Simon Cloutier Saint Paul MN
Todd Cole Saint Paul MN
Kimberly Colgan Minneapolis MN
James Collins Saint Paul MN
Jim Collins White Bear Lake MN
Rosa Colman Saint Paul MN
John Comella Philadelphia PA
Jean Comstock Saint Paul MN
Lynn Connolly Saint Paul MN
Jane Conrad Bloomington MN
Mike Conrad Bloomington MN
Patrick Conroy Maple Plain MN
Judy Corrigan Saint Michael MN
Maurice Corrigan Saint Michael MN
Nancy Cosgriff Marine On St. Croix MN
Robert Craggs Lakeland MN
Matthew Crouse Sauk Rapids MN
Barb Crow Duluth MN
Terence Cunningham Twin Lakes MN
Maya Dahlberg Saint Paul MN
Marcia Dahleen Afton MN
Isak Dai Woodbury MN
Jim Dammann Andover MN
Jim Danielson Moorhead MN
Denise Dantis St Paul MN
Paul Darsow Crystal MN
Forster Davis Northfield MN
Ina Davis Northfield MN
Yusef Dayur Richfield MN
Hassan Dayur Mohamed Richfield MN
Karen Dehorett Alexandria MN
Jim Delanghe Hermantown MN
Joyce Denn Woodbury MN
Adam Deshotel Minneapolis MN
Robert Desjarlait Wahkon MN
Becky Deyonge North Mankato MN
Jack Dickinson Minneapolis MN
Cathy Diers St Paul MN
Orion Difranco Hermantown MN
Stephanie Digby Saint Paul MN
Robert Dilla Inver Grove Heights MN
Loralee Dilorenzo Marine on Saint Croix MN
Carol Dines Minneapolis MN
Jeff Dinsmore Excelsior MN
Ronald Dixon Falcon Heights MN
Sue Doffing Mendota Hgts MN
Roberta Doheny Eagan MN
Robin Doheny Eagan MN
Raymond Dombrowe Stillwater MN
Adam Domitz Lino Lakes MN
Brenda Doneux Stillwater MN
Lois Donnay Minneapolis MN
Samuel Doten Minneapolis MN
Kevin Dragseth Saint Paul MN
Carolyn Dreeszen Edina MN
Kyle Dretsch Marshall MN
Melinda Driscoll Saint Paul MN
Jackie Drury Minnetrista MN
Cheryl Dubois North Oaks MN
Jeffrey Dubois North Oaks MN
Jessica Dubois Saint Paul MN
Carol Duff Red Wing MN
Sue Duffy Woodbury MN
Emily Duncanson Saint Paul MN
John Dunlop Minneapolis MN
Denise Dworakoski Eden Prairie MN
Darwin Dyce Ghent MN
Alvin Easter Minneapolis MN
Bev Edelstein Bloomington MN
Jeff Edelstein Bloomington MN
Alyssa Eder Saint Paul MN
Heidi Edmonson Eagan MN
William Eggers Marine On St Croix MN
Alex Eilts Oakdale MN
Jill Eisenberg Minnetonka MN
Jonathan Eisenberg Minnetonka MN
Ellen Elavsky Minneapolis MN
Matt Eliason Minneapolis MN
Rowan Ellis Hopkins MN
Terry Ellis White Bear Lake MN
Lane Elmer Maple Plain MN
Susanne Engstrom Alexandria MN
Eloise Erasmus Saint Paul MN
Louise Erdrich Minneapolis MN
Drew Erickson Grand Rapids MN
Ann Erickson Saint Paul MN
Frank Erickson Seaside OR
Elizabeth Erickson Stillwater MN
Allison Everett Chicago IL
Bryan Everett Chicago IL
Al-Hussein Fadiga Hibbing MN
Tamra Falk Minneapolis MN
Sara Fanucchi Minneapolis MN
Jamal Farah Minneapolis MN
Jerry Farrell St. Paul MN
Erin Feichtinger   MN
Nicole Feltault Minneapolis MN
Mary Fernstrum Marine on Saint Croix MN
Kathy Feste Stillwater MN
Bernette Finley-Drawe Saint Paul MN
Betty Firth Ely MN
Jackson Fischer   MN
Renita Fisher Burnsville MN
Betsy Flaten Ely MN
John Flaten Ely MN
Heidi Fletcher Shoreview MN
Rick Fletcher St. Paul MN
John Forde Saint Paul MN
Diane Forest Minneapolis MN
Dulce Foster Minneapolis MN
Paul Frank Minnetonka MN
Allen Frechette Shakopee MN
Carol Frechette Shakopee MN
Matthew Fredericks Minneapolis MN
Brian Fredrickson Duluth MN
Bruce Freeman Edina MN
Linda Freemon Minneapolis MN
Dan Freese Minneapolis MN
Robert Fried Saint Louis Park MN
Sabine Fritz North St Paul MN
Cheryl Frostcouture Mahtomedi MN
Cheryl Frostcouture Mahtomedi MN
Steven Frykman Grand Marais MN
Susan Frykman Waterville MN
Jason Gabbert Minneapolis MN
Ian Galchutt Richfield MN
Roger Gale Princeton MN
Stephen Galick Oakdale MN
Mary Beth Galloway Maple Grove MN
Quinn Garrick Fargo ND
Burton Gavin Hastings MN
John Gibbs Park Rapids MN
Nancy Gibson Saint Louis Park MN
Rick Gibson St Louis Park MN
Amber Gilbert Cloquet MN
Barbara Gilbertson Eagan MN
Wayne Gilbertson Eagan MN
Sheryl Gilbertson Excelsior MN
Mark Gildersleeve Richfield MN
Alberder Gillespie Woodbury MN
Tom Glaser Saint Louis Park MN
David Glass Saint Paul MN
Don Glewwe Scandia MN
Susan Goettsch Rochester MN
Amy Goetz Mahtomedi MN
Hannah Goldfarb St. Louis Park MN
Zachary Gonsioroski Saint Paul MN
Zachary Gonsioroski Saint Paul MN
Jeffrey Gonzalez Minneapolis MN
Marco Good Grand Marais MN
Traci Goodwin Bloomington MN
Barb Goodwin Columbia Heights MN
George Gorbatenko Mahtomedi MN
Avron Gordon Plymouth MN
Bari Gordon Plymouth MN
Lily Gordon St.  Paul MN
Victoria Gorman Red Wing MN
Charles Graham Apple Valley MN
Rita Graybill Stillwater MN
Edward Greacen New Brighton MN
Emily Green Minneapolis MN
Cj Griebenow Rochester MN
Jeanne Grimm Minneapolis MN
Richard Grimm Jr Minneapolis MN
Kelly Gritzmacher Minneapolis MN
Chuck Grothaus Saint Paul MN
John Grund North Branch MN
John Gundale Lake Elmo MN
Lauren Gunderson Lake Elmo MN
Marlon Gunderson Lake Elmo MN
Lavon Gustafson New London MN
Eric Gustavson Plymouth MN
Daniel Haberman Minneapolis MN
John Hackett Bloomington MN
Maureen Hackett Minnetonka MN
Roxanne Hagge Savage MN
Erik Haggstrom Golden Valley MN
Myron Hahn Deer River MN
Thomas Haines Eden Prairie MN
Cindy Hale Duluth MN
Jerald Haley Stillwater MN
John Halko Hugo MN
Francy Hall Owatonna MN
Janice Hallman Saint Paul MN
Michael Halpern Washington DC
Meagen Hamlin Falcon Heights MN
Al Hammel Grant MN
Cynthia Hammel Stillwater MN
Susan Hammel Wayzata MN
Mary Handt Waverly MN
Cora Hankins White Bear Lake MN
Donald Hankins White Bear Lake MN
Melanie Hannaman Blue Earth MN
Gary Hansen Rochester MN
Chris Hanson North Oaks MN
Chris Hanson St Paul MN
Timothy Hanson Stillwater MN
Dennis Harcey Stillwater MN
Mary Harcey Stillwater MN
Holly Harden Scandia MN
Tony Harri Stillwater MN
Mary Harrington White Bear Lake MN
Dawn Hart Woodbury MN
Linda Hartmann Edina MN
Michael Hartz Cottage Grove MN
Gretchen Harvey Moorhead MN
Faiza Hassan Roseville MN
Michael Haubrich Phoenix AZ
Clark Hauschildt Minneapolis MN
Patricia Hauser Shorewood MN
Mary Hauser White Bear Lake MN
Hunter Hawes Chaska MN
Blanche Hawkins Dellwood MN
Thane Hawkins Dellwood MN
Bill Heaney Columbia Heights MN
Gloria Hebert Long Prairie MN
Greg Hedin Brooklyn Park MN
Susan Hedin Stillwater MN
Chris Heeter Bloomington MN
Linnae Hegg Alexandria MN
Tiger Heise Stillwater MN
Frederick Heisler Saint Paul MN
Trischa Heitman Ochs Bayport MN
Kathy Heltzer Duluth MN
Rodney Hemmila White Bear Lake MN
Rose Hennessy Allen Minneapolis MN
John Henricksson Mahtomedi MN
Sam Hernandez Stillwater MN
Joseph Hernandez Woodbury MN
Doreen Hernesman Hermantown MN
Linda Herron Duluth MN
Norma Herther St Paul MN
Cindy Hervig Saint Paul MN
Warren High Duluth MN
Burke Hilden Maplewood MN
Diane Hilscher Hugo MN
Mark Hilst St Louis Park MN
Bill Hilty Finlayson MN
Brenda Himrich Roseville MN
Elizabeth Hinds Portland OR
David Hlavac Edina MN
Jacob Holck Paynesville MN
Gail Holcomb Saint Paul MN
Jd Holmquist Milaca MN
Devon Holstad Forest Lake MN
Tommy Holt Cottage Grove MN
Charles Horning Blaine MN
Elizabeth Huber Minneapolis MN
Libby Huber Minneapolis MN
Michael Hughes Stillwater MN
Janet Hunter Edina MN
Janet Hunter Edina MN
Sharalyn Hunter Hopkins MN
Abe Hunter Stillwater MN
Andrew Huston Plymouth MN
Nasteho Ibrahim Minneapolis MN
Terry Irish St. Paul MN
Ronald Isaacson Northfield MN
Mary Jackson Minneapolis MN
Dana Jackson Stillwater MN
Benjamin Jacobs Fargo ND
Bob Jalonen Ely MN
Ann Jalonen Minneapolis MN
Fred Jalonen Roseville MN
Nancy Jambor St Paul MN
Jean James Saint Paul MN
John Jansen Minneapolis MN
Rosemary Jennings Saint Paul MN
Wendy Jerome Minneapolis MN
Kurt Jewell St Louis Park MN
Carol Jillian-Ohana Lino Lakes MN
Janet Johansen Marine on St Croix MN
Jeanne Johnson Alexandria MN
Denise Johnson Chanhassen MN
Ryan Johnson Chanhassen MN
Otto Johnson Robbinsdale MN
Erik Johnson Saint Paul MN
Kimberly Johnson Scandia MN
Shirley Johnson St Paul MN
Douglas Johnson Stillwater MN
Pamela Johnson Stillwater MN
Kerry  Johnson   MN
Ruth Jones Oak Park Heights MN
Leslie Jones Stillwater MN
Mary Jones Stillwater MN
Paulette Jones Stillwater MN
Janet Josifek Saint Paul MN
Caleigh Joyce Wayzata MN
Patty Juchum Chaska MN
Bonnie Jude Brooklyn Center MN
Jeremiah Juergens Robbinsdale MN
Mohammed Amin Kahin Eden Prairie MN
Abdirahman Kahin Saint Paul MN
Janice Kalien Robbinsdale MN
Cindy Kalland Eden Prairie MN
Cynthia Kalland Eden Prairie MN
Katie Kanitz Lakeville MN
Veda Kanitz Lakeville MN
Kory Kautz North Mankato MN
Stephen Keimel North Oaks MN
Debra Kelley Minneapolis MN
Kandace Kellner Eveleth MN
Grace Kelly Saint Paul MN
Paul Kelly South Saint Paul MN
Earl Kendall Minneapolis MN
Larry Kennebeck New Hope MN
Kolleen Kennedy Duluth MN
Patrick J Kenzie Marine On St Croix MN
Julie Kilpatrick Stillwater MN
Gary King Peninsula OH
Elaine Kirk Minneapolis MN
Robert Kirk Minneapolis MN
Clay Kirk New York NY
Sheril Kirshenbaum East Lansing MI
Judith Kissner Harris MN
Matembo Kitoy Shakopee MN
Ken Klein North Oaks MN
Aaron Klemz Fridley MN
Chris Knopf North Oaks MN
Carol Koepp Edina MN
Jeff Kolstad Saint Paul MN
Matthew Koncar Lauderdale MN
Cinda Kornblum Saint Paul MN
Cheryl Korwes Minneapolis MN
Karleen Kos Apple Valley MN
Jane Koschak Ely MN
Steve Koschak Ely MN
Kyle Koski Little Canada MN
Laura Koski Little Canada MN
Kenneth Koski Saint Paul MN
Joanne Kovach Ely MN
Angella Koziar Woodbury MN
John Kraemer Minneapolis MN
Felix Kramer Berkeley CA
Lawrence Krauss Lake Oswego OR
Robert Kriesel W Lakeland MN
Orlyn Kringstad Tower MN
Amelia Kroeger Bloomington MN
Jackson Krohn Minneapolis MN
Deb Krueger Lake Elmo MN
Neil Krueger Lake Elmo MN
Karalyn Krull St. Peter MN
Patrick Kugmeh Coon Rapids MN
Jerome Kulas Winona MN
Anthony Kuntz Saint Paul MN
Carol Kuschke Scandia MN
Glenn Kuschke Scandia MN
Anibal Laboy Woodbury MN
Paula Lackie Northfield MN
Amanda Laden Plymouth MN
Greg Laden Plymouth MN
Kathleen Lafferty Andover MN
Mark Lamb Spring Lake Park MN
Kathi Lamminen Inver Grove Heights MN
Jeff Land   MN
Doug Lande Isabella MN
Todd Lane South St Paul MN
Nancy Laplaca Boone NC
Dexter Larsen Duluth MN
Joseph Larson Apple Valley MN
Lisa Larson Eagan MN
Nancy Larson Minneapolis MN
Allen Larson Pillager MN
Delores Larson Stillwater MN
Kevin Lattu Pine River MN
Becca Leathers Minneapolis MN
Gale Lecompte Grand Rapids MN
Jim Lee North Oaks MN
Kurt Legred Saint Paul MN
Barbara Lehn Saint Paul MN
Vanda Lennon Rochester MN
Joshua Lense Moorhead MN
Elsa Leven Maple Grove MN
Ann Leviton Fort Collins CO
Jeff Leys Saint Paul MN
Thomas Ligon Loveland CO
Lisa Linnell Saint Paul MN
Jerome Linser Stillwater MN
Mary Anne Linser Stillwater MN
Anne Liska Minneapolis MN
Ned Litin Hopkins MN
Caroline Little Saint Paul MN
Chris Lizee Excelsior MN
Jeff Loehlein Hastings MN
Sara Lofgren Lakeville MN
George Logan St Louis Park MN
Kevin Loney St Paul MN
Karen Long Brooklyn Center MN
Stephen Long Brooklyn Center MN
Dian Lopez Alexandria MN
Jadee Lord Elk River MN
Michelle Losey Minneapolis MN
Andy Luchsinger Hugo MN
Eileen Luchsinger Hugo MN
Kimberly Luchsinger Hugo MN
Kristina Lund Minneapolis MN
Kim Lundholm-Eades Marine on Saint Croix MN
Tom Luse Eagan MN
Paul Maccabee Saint Paul MN
Paula Maccabee Saint Paul MN
Jen Mackay Duluth MN
Lynn Madsen Golden Valley MN
Christine Maefsky Scandia MN
Gerald Maertens Bemidji MN
Mindy Main   MN
Dorothy Maki-Green Coon Rapids MN
Robert Malecki Brooklyn Park MN
Richard Mammel Albert Lea MN
Freya Manfred Stillwater MN
Michael Mann State College PA
Leah Manney Cannon Falls MN
Phillip Marcuson Williamsburg MN
Lindsay Markworth Minneapolis MN
Steve Marquardt Lake Lillian MN
Jim Martin Crystal MN
Rob Martin Onamia MN
Jordan Martinek Coon Rapids MN
Jeff Mathwig Chaska MN
Lorenzo Matte Lakeville MN
Margaret Matte Seiler Lakeville MN
Opal Mattila Saint Paul MN
Judie Mattson Marine on Saint Croix MN
Madeline Maxeiner Hancock MN
Jake Mazurek Mound MN
Chris McCann Crystal MN
Patricia McCarron Woodbury MN
Bill McCarthy St. Paul MN
Tee McClenty Eagan MN
Elisabeth McCrea Ely MN
Margaret McDonough Owatonna MN
Grace McGarvie Plymouth MN
Alexis McGlennen Hopkins MN
Clara McIver Plymouth MN
Lenell McKenzie Minneapolis MN
Andy McKibben Ely MN
Corie McKibben Ely MN
Bill McKibben Ripton VT
Rick McLagan Shoreview MN
Rick McLagan Shoreview MN
Joan Meierotto Afton MN
Rick Meierotto Afton MN
Debbie Meister Saint Paul MN
Laura Hope Melton Edina MN
Jason Menard Northfield MN
Yvonne Menchaca Apple Valley MN
Mike Menzel Edina MN
Aimee Merino Woodbury MN
Carrie Meyer Minneapolis MN
Preston Meyer Nicollet MN
Sharon Meyer   MN
John Middleton Mahtomedi MN
Leah Midgarden Cannon Falls MN
Susan Mielke Mahtomedi MN
Howard Mielke New Orleans LA
Connor Mikre Minneapolis MN
Bill Miller Marine on Saint Croix MN
Jonah Miller Marine on Saint Croix MN
Leanna Miller Marine on Saint Croix MN
Julie Miller-Hays Woodbury MN
Barbara Milon, Ed.D. South Bend IN
Rose Mish Pine Island MN
Kathleen Mitchell Canton MN
Salman Mitha Eagan MN
Carol Mladek South Saint Paul MN
Curt Moe Marine on Saint Croix MN
Kaha Mohamed Eden Prairie MN
Ali Mohammed Brooklyn Park MN
Jodie Monson Stillwater MN
Jerry Montie Marine on Saint Croix MN
Garry Moore Burnsville ND
Annie Moore Marine On St Croix MN
Charles Moore Saint Paul MN
Linda Moore Saint Paul MN
Paul Moore Saint Paul MN
Riley Morgan Alexandria MN
Lyda Morgan Cottage Grove MN
Mary Morman Rochester MN
David Morris Minneapolis MN
Donna Morris Minneapolis MN
Carla Morris Potomac MD
Andrew Morrow Excelsior MN
William Morse Harmony MN
Marty Morse Stillwater MN
Kirk Mortensen Eagan MN
Roma Mortenson Kindschi Marshall MN
Rc Morton Woodbury MN
Sheryl Mose Hutchinson MN
Darrel Mosel Gaylord MN
Catherine Mosher Minneapolis MN
Jeff Mosner Park Rapids MN
Olga Mosner Park Rapids MN
Kathleen Mulligan Inver Grove Heights MN
Sally Munger Duluth MN
Willard Munger, Jr Duluth MN
Mary Munn Holyoke MN
Craig Muntifering   MN
Sharon Murphy St Paul MN
Renee Murray Stillwater MN
David Murray   MN
Ciaran Murtagh Robbinsdale MN
Shobha Murthy Eagan MN
Amber Myskewitz Northfield MN
Mary Jo Nairn Minnetonka MN
Trudy Namur Plymouth MN
Deborah Nelson Lakeville MN
Ronda Nelson Oakdale MN
Karen Nelson Stanchfield MN
William Netznik Long Lake MN
Peh Ng Morris MN
Sintra Nichols Stillwater MN
Emilee Niebel Willmar MN
Dennis Niemi So. Haven MN
Thomas Niland Chaska MN
Deborah Noling Annandale MN
Mary Ann O'Brien Stillwater MN
Charlotte O'Connell West St Paul MN
Victoria O'Hare Woodbury MN
Jesse Okie White Bear Lake MN
Michael Olheiser Golden Valley MN
Mary Olin Knife River MN
Oswin Olivares Hopkins MN
Roman Oliynyk Minnetonka MN
Kathleen Olsen Minneapolis MN
Ruth Olson Lauderdale MN
Mike Olson Mineapolis MN
Viann Olson Rochester MN
Thomas Omdahl Marine on Saint Croix MN
Josh Ondich Prior Lake MN
Carol Orban Ely MN
Debby Ortman Hermantown MN
Beth Otto Edina MN
James Otto Edina MN
Allan Otto Hugo MN
Jake Otto Marine On Saint Croix MN
Shawn Otto Marine on Saint Croix MN
Lilly Otto White Bear Lake MN
Sonia Otto White Bear Lake MN
Caroline Owens Ely MN
Joe Owens Ely MN
Robin Oxborough Eagan MN
Jackson Paflas Bloomington IN
William Pappas Stillwater MN
Dan Parnell Mahtomedi MN
Mariaelena Parthun Adams Apple Valley MN
Susanna Patterson Stillwater MN
Jennifer Patterson   MN
Marti Patzke Saint Paul MN
Steven Pearl Venice CA
Bruce Peck Crosslake MN
Kathryn Peckham Duluth MN
Susan Pelican Woodland CA
Jim Pennino Stillwater MN
Joe Perry Eagan MN
Joseph Peskorz Woodbury MN
Natalia Peterson Lindstrom MN
Barry Peterson Minneapolis MN
Lori Peterson Minneapolis MN
Don Peterson Palmyra NY
Elisabeth Peterson Wayzata MN
Ryan Peterson   MN
John Petit Lakeville MN
Henry Pfarr Minneapolis MN
Jean Pfarr Minneapolis MN
Jenny Pfarr Minneapolis MN
Christine Pikala Minneapolis MN
Nancy Piragis Ely MN
Steven Piragis Ely MN
Paul Podemski Duluth MN
Sara Pohlschneider Winona MN
Lisa Polec Minneapolis MN
Bob Pollock Inver Grove Heights MN
BotanyBob Pollock Inver Grove Hts MN
Jerald Pope Minneapolis MN
Julie Pope Minneapolis MN
Gregory Pope Minnetonka MN
Thomas Pope Stillwater MN
Tom Pope Stillwater MN
Jo Poshek Stillwater MN
Victoria Price Eden Prairie MN
Rebecca Prochaska Eden Prairie MN
Nance Purcell Stillwater MN
Rebecca Pyne Rosemount MN
Diana Raabe Champlin MN
Mark Raabe Champlin MN
Kevin Ramirez Saint Paul MN
David Rapheal Scandia MN
Erica Rapheal Scandia MN
Kim Rapheal Scandia MN
Rob Rapheal Scandia MN
John Raplinger Lakeville MN
Wendy Raschke St Paul MN
Thue Rasmussen Falcon Heights MN
Robin Raygor Shoreview MN
Sharon Raygor Shoreview MN
Melissa Raymond Scandia MN
Patrick Redig Scandia MN
Catherine Reece Inver Grove Heights MN
Maureen Reed Stillwater MN
Jim Reents Hackensack MN
Elizabeth Reid Excelsior MN
Marc Reigel Bloomington MN
Dorie Reisenweber Duluth MN
Karen Reiter St. Paul MN
Sue Rengstorf Shoreview MN
Chris Renshaw New Brighton MN
Thora Reynolds Minneapolis MN
Linda Rice Alexandria MN
Craig Rice Minneapolis MN
Mary Alice Richardson Rochester MN
Heidi Richardson-Duggan Minnetrista MN
Marie Rivard Mendota Heights MN
Johnathan Roberts Hopkins MN
Celeste Robinson Minneapolis MN
Alan Robock Manasquan NJ
Terry Rogers Northfield MN
Liesl Rohland Medina MN
Stefanie Rose Woodbury MN
Stephanie Rose Woodbury MN
Lucas Rosen Roseville MN
Mark Rosno Minneapolis MN
Ben Ross Forest Lake MN
Sherry Rovig Duluth MN
Lorraine Rovig Northfield MN
Nancy Ruhland Roseville MN
Francis Runchey Minneapolis MN
Suzanne Runte Bloomington MN
Adam Rusinak Cambridge MN
James Russell Excelsior MN
Paula Rusterholz Roseville MN
Kurt Rusterholz Saint Paul MN
Ann Rutledge Long Lake MN
Ceanne Ryding-Becker Eden Prairie MN
Lily Sacay Shoreview MN
Carolyn Sampson Eagan MN
Jules Sanches   MN
Jacob Sanders Glenwood MN
Bernie Sanders Minneapolis MN
Devon Sanders Richfield MN
Cathy Sanders   MN
Lawrence Sandoval Savage MN
Clayton Sankey Oakdale MN
Sam Sant Robbinsdale MN
Thomas Savage Lakeland Shores MN
Jaylene Sayler Coon Rapids MN
Kurtis Scaletta Minneapolis MN
Cindy Schlichter Austin MN
Sharon Schmidt Savage MN
Laurie Schneider Stillwater MN
Cheryl Schneider Woodbury MN
Dennis Schneider Woodbury MN
Mary Schoenleber Bloomington MN
Amy Schrank Sartell MN
Don Schuld Stillwater MN
Paul Schurke Ely MN
Sue Schurke Ely MN
Jill Schwendeman Stillwater MN
Judith Screaton Stillwater MN
Stephan Seibert Minneapolis MN
Zander Sellie Saint Paul MN
Sarah Selvig Minneapolis MN
Sam Semanczyk Minneapolis MN
Steve Semler Minneapolis MN
Ryan Sendelbach Saint Paul MN
Amber Senn Minneapolis MN
Mark Shanfeld Bemidji MN
Mary Shedd Tower MN
Jay Sherwood Crystal MN
Jason Shevik Minneapolis MN
Andrew Showalter Fridley MN
John Siekmeier Saint Paul MN
Russell Simmons South St Paul MN
Larissa Simon   MN
Katherine Sims Saint Paul MN
Rose Singer Saint Paul MN
Edna Siniff Mahtomedi MN
Sean Skibbie Minneapolis MN
Brittany Sklors St Louis Park MN
Rob Sleezer Bloomington MN
Amy Slezak Crystal MN
Scott Slocum White Bear Lake MN
Lars Smeenk Saint Paul MN
Jim Smith Forest Lake MN
Eric Smith Woodbury MN
Susan Smith   MN
Jessica Smith-Cunnien Saint Paul MN
Nan Snyder Ely MN
Brad Snyder Maple Grove MN
Jon Soule Fridley MN
William Sperber Minnetonka MN
David Stanton New Brighton MN
Sidra Starkovich Tower MN
Mary Stedman Bloomington MN
Anne Steitz Forest Lake MN
Ron Sternal St. Louis Park MN
Tim Stevens Carlton MN
Jacob Stevens Fargo ND
Jerry Stinson Apple Valley MN
Alex Stoll Becker MN
Sarah Stonich Minneapolis MN
Kyle Stoutenburg Moorhead MN
Annikka Strong New Brighton MN
John Strupp Marine on Saint Croix MN
Faith Sullivan Minneapolis MN
Brian Swoffer Minneapolis MN
Barb Szopinski Saint Paul MN
Kim Talise Saint Paul MN
Bob Tammen Soudan MN
Pat Tammen Soudan MN
Pat Tanchin Hutchinson MN
Priti Tandon Bloomington MN
Rajiv Tandon Minneapolis MN
Veeti Tandon Minneapolis MN
Barbara Tarburton Eagan MN
Doris Taylor Houston TX
John W Taylor Minneapolis MN
Harold Teasdale Marine On St Croix MN
Jeff Tentinger Saint Paul MN
Al Theisen Minneapolis MN
James Thill Leesburg VA
Mark Tholkes Roseville MN
Dianne Thomas Edina MN
Megan Thomas Saint Paul MN
Angela Thomas   MN
Lyle Thomason Saginaw MN
Mary Arps Thompson Duluth MN
Tom Thompson Duluth MN
Karen Thompson Maplewood MN
Britta Thompson Marine on Saint Croix MN
Kimberly Thompson Minneapolis MN
Russ Thomsen Hopkins MN
Brian Thorbjornsen Ely MN
Yvonne Thorpe Saint Paul MN
Linda Tibbetts Marine On St. Croix MN
Janet Tierney Roseville MN
Susan Tigner Legred Saint Paul MN
Randall Tigue Saint Anthony MN
Denise Togbah Maple Grove Mn MN
Jennifer Traeger Mendota Heights MN
David Trauger Marine on Saint Croix MN
Jessica Trites Rolle Olathe KS
Martha Truax Hugo MN
Peter Truax Hugo MN
Jim Turchi Duluth MN
Antonio Turley White Bear Lake MN
Quentin Turner Saint Paul MN
Chase Turner St. Paul MN
Martha Unke Fridley MN
Andy Urban Ely MN
Beth Urban Ely MN
Travis Urness Minneapolis MN
Tracy Uttley Mahtomedi MN
Marla Vagts Farmington MN
Mouli Vaidyanathan Eagan MN
Michelle Valadez Apple Valley MN
Kate Valind Arden Hills MN
Mary Ann VandeVusse Savage MN
Sarah Vavra Little Canada MN
Elise  Ventura-Gill Winona MN
Anna Vervoort Saint Paul MN
John Viacrucis Moorhead MN
Barb Viker Plymouth MN
Sam Villella Blaine MN
Julie Vinar Stillwater MN
Greer Vogl Mendota Heights MN
Lori Vogl Mendota Heights MN
William Vogl Mendota Heights MN
Kathleen Vollmer Stillwater MN
Lezlee Vrieze-Cole Minneapolis MN
Ron Wacks Minneapolis MN
Ron Wacks Minneapolis MN
Christopher Wagner, Sr. Cloquet MN
David Waldschmidt Stillwater MN
Kim Walker Bloomington MN
Deb Wall Lake Elmo MN
Jon Ware Minneapolis MN
Bettye Ware St. Anthony Village MN
Tom Warth Marine St Crx MN
Zantha Warth Marine St Crx MN
Louise Watson Stillwater MN
Pamela Webster Ely MN
Brandon Weigel Scandia MN
Andy Wells III Bemidji MN
Carolyn Wensman White Bear Lake MN
Lee Wenzel Eden Prairie MN
Pam West Two Harbors MN
Nancy Westman Excelsior MN
John Wexler Brooklyn Park MN
Bruce Whitelaw Edina MN
Shane Wichtendahl Alexandria MN
Rich Willhite Gaylord MN
Gilbert Williams Mora MN
Steve Wilson Tower MN
Teresa (Terry) Winston Woodbury MN
Ben and Barry Wolfe Duluth MN
Ellen Wolfson Minneapolis MN
Jennifer Woodcock Shafer MN
John Worden Spring Park MN
Adeline Wright Duluth MN
Cynthia Wright Hopkins MN
Abdifatah Yusuf Eden Prairie MN
Andy Zetzman Lakeville MN
Matthew Ziebarth   MN
Elena Zienda Tonka Bay MN
Dale Ziner Elk River MN
Beverly Zweig White Bear Lake MN